Loading
Resultados

RESULTADOS

Torneo Invierno

Pos

Team

Timonel

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

R9

R10

Total

1

CINQUE FEDERICO HAYMES BIEDMA 2 1 4 1 1 (5) 1 2 3 4

19

2

REPUESTOS AUGUSTO BASSANETTI 3 4 2 2 3 1 2 (5) 2 1

20

3

XE LEONARDO D’ONOFRIO 1 (5) 1 5 4 4 3 3 1 5

27

4

GANCIA SAILING TEAM SERGIO ARMESTO 4 2 3 3 (5) 2 5 1 5 3

28

5

ALLEGRO MARTIN RAMOS (5) 3 5 4 2 3 4 4 4 2

31


San Isidro Labrador 2014

Pos

Team

Timonel

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

Total

1

CINQUE JUAN IGNACIO GRIMALDI (4) 3 1 1 2 4 2 1

14

2

REPUESTOS AUGUSTO BASSANETTI 1 2 4 (5) 1 3 4 2

17

3

XE LEONARDO D’ONOFRIO 2 1 (3) 3 3 2 3 3

17

4

GANCIA SERGIO ARMESTO 3 (5) 5 2 4 1 5 4

24

5

ALLEGRO MARTIN RAMOS 5 4 2 4 5 5 1 (6)

26


Torneo Otoño 2014

Pos

Team

Timonel

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

Total

1

REPUESTOS AUGUSTO BASSANETTI 2 2 2 2 1 (4)

9

2

GANCIA SERGIO ARMESTO 1 (4) 1 3 4 1

10

3

CINQUE JUAN IGNACIO GRIMALDI (3) 1 3 1 3 3

11

4

ALLEGRO FRANCISCO CAMPERO 4 (5) 4 4 2 2

16

5

XE LEONARDO D’ONOFRIO (5) 3 5 5 5 5

23


Campeonato C.N.M.P Copa 89º Aniversario

Pos

Team

Timonel

R1

R2

R3

Total

1

CINQUE JUAN IGNACIO GRIMALDI 1 1 3

5

2

GANCIA SERGIO ARMESTO 4 4 1

9

3

GAUCHO by MANOLO SAHAKIAN AVEDIS 3 2 4

9

4

REPUESTOS AUGUSTO BASSANETTI 5 3 2

10

5

XE LEONARDO D’ONOFRIO 2 5 6

13

6

ALLEGRO FRANCISCO CAMPERO 6 6 5

17


Campeonato Fragata Libertad – Copa amardelplata 2014

Pos

Team

Timonel

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

R9

Total

1

CINQUE JUAN IGNACIO GRIMALDI (3) 1 1 1 3 1 1 3 2

13

2

ALEGRIA MATIAS GAINZA EURNEKIAN 5 3 2 4 1 (6) 2 1 3

21

3

REPUESTOS AUGUSTO BASSANETTI 4 2 (6) 2 6 2 3 2 1

22

4

ALLEGRO MARTIN RAMOS 2 4 4 (7) 2 4 4 7 5

32

5

XE JUAN DIEGO FIGUEROA 1 (7) 3 3 5 7 7 4 4

34

6

GANCIA SERGIO ARMESTO 6 6 5 5 4 5 6 5 (7)

42

7

GAUCHO by MANOLO SAHAKIAN AVEDIS (7) 5 7 6 7 3 5 6 6

45


Circuito Atlantico Sur Rolex Cup 2014

Pos

Team

Timonel

R1

R2

R3

R4

R5

R6

R7

R8

R9

R10

R11

Total

1

CINQUE JUAN IGNACIO GRIMALDI 2 (3) 1 3 1 2 2 2 3 3 1

20

2

ALLEGRO MARTIN RAMOS 4 1 (dn) 2 3 4 3 1 1 2 2

23

3

REPUESTOS AUGUSTO BASSANETTI (5) 4 4 1 2 1 1 3 2 4 3

25

4

GANCIA SERGIO ARMESTO 1 2 2 4 (5) 3 4 4 4 1 5

30

5

XE LEONARDO D’ONOFRIO 3 5 3 5 4 5 (dns) dns 5 5 4

45